Château Tour de Mirambeau Bordeaux

Etikett von Château Tour de Mirambeau Bordeaux
–View producer
Organic (uncertified)
Producer
Château Tour de Mirambeau
Colour
White
Grape varieties
Moscadella, Sauvignon Blanc, Sémillon
Origin
Bordeaux, Bordeaux, France
Indicative price
14.00 CHF(no guarantee)

Der Betrieb wendet seit 2010 biodynamische Methoden an und hat konventionelle Behandlungen stark reduziert, ohne offizielle Zertifizierung bekannt.

Have you tried Château Tour de Mirambeau Bordeaux?

With a free account you can rate wines, scan labels and get suggestions that match your taste.

Sign up for free

More wines from Château Tour de Mirambeau

Everything about Château Tour de Mirambeau

Similar wines

Related categories